CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foothill League Finals
May 5th 2016 Santa Clarita, California, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2016 - (10 videos)
Interviews
10
Shyann Franklin and Melani Brown of Golden Valley 1st and 2nd Place Girls Discus Throw, 1st and 3rd Place Shot Put - Foothill League Finals - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 8:50am
Steven Arrington of Canyon 1st Place 100, 200, 4x100 Relay and 2nd Place 4x400 Relay - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 8:45am
DJ Aponik of Hart 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 300 Hurdles - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 8:35am
Gabriel Coronado of Golden Valley 1st Place Boys Shot Put and Discus Throw - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 8:35am
Justin Sherfey and Jake Carver of West Ranch 1st Place and 2nd Place Boys 800 - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 8:30am
Ashley Heys of Saugus 1st Place Girls 3200 and 2nd Place 1600 - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 7:50am
«
1
»
All
10
Featured
0
Search
Steven Arrington of Canyon 1st Place 100, 200, 4x100 Relay and 2nd Place 4x400 Relay - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 6th 2016, 8:45am
Comments
Foothill League Finals - May 5, 2016
C.O.C.
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arrington, Steven
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11.16
nwi
1
2
Williams, Brock
12
Hart
11.40
nwi
1
2
Eusebi, Louis
12
Saugus
11.40
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Brandon
10
Canyon (Canyon C
11.42
nwi
1
5
Sojico, Henry
11
Hart
11.50
nwi
1
6
Berkley, Jahmar
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.66
nwi
1
7
Cordova, Jonathan
12
Saugus
11.74
nwi
1
8
Bishop, Amir
11
Saugus
11.79
nwi
1
9
Johnson, TJ
11
Saugus
11.79
nwi
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Heys of Saugus 1st Place Girls 3200 and 2nd Place 1600 - F
Azaria Hill of Golden Valley 1st Place 100, 200, 4x100 Relay, 4x4
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place 800 and 4x400 Relay - Fo
DJ Aponik of Hart 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 300 Hurdles - Fo
Gabriel Coronado of Golden Valley 1st Place Boys Shot Put and Dis
Justin Gallegos of Hart PR 15:04.51 Boys 3200 - Foothill League F
Justin Sherfey and Jake Carver of West Ranch 1st Place and 2nd Pl
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Boys 3200 - Foothill League Finals
Shyann Franklin and Melani Brown of Golden Valley 1st and 2nd Pla
Steven Arrington of Canyon 1st Place 100, 200, 4x100 Relay and 2n
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Shyann Franklin and Melani Brown of Golden Valley 1st and 2nd Place Girls Discus Throw, 1st and 3rd Place Shot Put - Foothill League Finals - DyeStatCAL
DJ Aponik of Hart 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 300 Hurdles - Foothill League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Foothill League Finals
,
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
,
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Foothill League Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
10
2013
1
2
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!