CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foothill League Finals
May 5th 2016 Santa Clarita, California, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 3rd
Results
Video
News
2016
10
2013
1
2
2011
2010
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Foothill League Finals
May 3rd 2013, 7:31pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Santa Clarita Track Club - Santa Clarita - CA - Timing Company
Invited groups
2013
Foothill League Finals
2013 Results - Foothill League Finals
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 3rd 2013, 7:31pm
Foothill League Finals
- May 3, 2013
College of the Canyons, Santa Clarita, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Santa Clarita Track Club - Santa Clarita - CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Golden Valley
Hart
Saugus
Valencia (Valencia)
West Ranch
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Austin
10
Canyon (Canyon C
11.45
nwi
1
2
Parker, Michael
10
Saugus
11.55
nwi
1
3
Bannister, Andre
10
Canyon (Canyon C
11.60
nwi
1
4
Berkley, Jahmar
9
Valencia (Valenc
11.67
nwi
1
5
Vlaming, Taylor
10
Saugus
11.70
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Marc
10
Golden Valley
11.73
nwi
1
7
Childs, Steven
10
Canyon (Canyon C
11.77
nwi
1
8
James, Nelson
9
Hart
11.78
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolitarsky, Drew
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.05
nwi
1
2
Jacobs, Leon
12
Golden Valley
11.06
nwi
1
3
Kojin, Michael
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.11
nwi
1
4
Wentt, Chris
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11.14
nwi
1
5
Burnes, Marcus
12
Hart
11.18
nwi
1
6
Dowling, George
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.24
nwi
1
7
Rupe, Reid
11
Saugus
11.31
nwi
1
8
Lyttle, Zahr
12
West Ranch
11.46
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Austin
10
Canyon (Canyon C
23.33
nwi
1
2
Bannister, Andre
10
Canyon (Canyon C
23.34
nwi
1
3
Parker, Michael
10
Saugus
23.52
nwi
1
4
Nivon, Skyler
10
Hart
23.74
nwi
1
5
Le Berthon, Jack
10
Valencia (Valenc
24.11
nwi
1
6
Dy, Nicholas
10
Golden Valley
24.14
nwi
1
7
Sanchez, Marc
10
Golden Valley
24.30
nwi
1
8
Gilmore, Timothy
10
Golden Valley
24.88
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kojin, Michael
12
Valencia (Valenc
22.22
nwi
1
22.21
2
Oguejiofor, Chu
12
West Ranch
22.22
nwi
1
22.21
3
Burnes, Marcus
12
Hart
22.35
nwi
1
4
Wentt, Chris
11
Canyon (Canyon C
22.81
nwi
1
5
Kinard, Aaron
12
Golden Valley
22.83
nwi
1
6
Chevious, James
12
Golden Valley
23.04
nwi
1
7
Mazur, Max
11
West Ranch
23.16
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brock
9
Hart
52.25
1
2
Gilmore, Timothy
10
Golden Valley
53.02
1
3
Beeler, Blake
9
Valencia (Valenc
53.76
1
4
Rodriguez, Anthony
9
Saugus
54.06
1
5
Montes, Isaac
9
West Ranch
54.95
1
6
Bernades, Brennan
9
Hart
55.09
1
7
Dy, Nicholas
10
Golden Valley
55.21
1
8
Sharifjoo, Peter
10
West Ranch
55.68
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nick
11
Valencia (Valenc
48.65
1
2
Chevious, James
12
Golden Valley
48.69
1
3
Oguejiofor, Chu
12
West Ranch
49.62
1
4
Ortiz, Jacob
11
Golden Valley
50.81
1
5
Cornes, Kyle
12
Golden Valley
50.86
1
6
Baldwin, Devin
12
Canyon (Canyon C
51.56
1
7
Mazur, Max
11
West Ranch
52.38
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Francisco
9
Golden Valley
2:02.08
1
2
Tan, Joshua
10
West Ranch
2:02.10
1
3
Summer, Jonathan
10
Saugus
2:06.10
1
4
Price, Michael
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:06.14
1
5
Ganley, Joey
9
Valencia (Valenc
2:08.97
1
6
Allen, Jeremiah
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:09.82
1
7
Armendariz, Griffin
10
West Ranch
2:11.82
1
8
Gutierrez, Tim
10
Hart
2:19.05
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Pierce
12
West Ranch
1:55.99
1
2
Tinoco, Brendan
12
Golden Valley
1:57.28
1
3
Olbes, Calvin
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:57.60
1
4
James, Bailey
11
Hart
1:58.74
1
5
Pearson, Alex
11
Saugus
1:59.38
1
6
Generoso, Eugene
12
West Ranch
1:59.79
1
7
Kaufman, Mac
10
Hart
2:01.94
1
8
Hillquist, Jason
11
Canyon (Canyon C
2:03.08
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summer, Jonathan
10
Saugus
4:43.58
1
2
Perez, Francisco
9
Golden Valley
4:45.60
1
3
Painter, Ryan
9
West Ranch
4:47.42
1
4
Gutierrez, Tim
10
Hart
4:49.56
1
5
Hougo, Drake
9
Saugus
4:51.12
1
6
Huerfano, Carlos
10
Hart
4:52.20
1
7
Holtz, Lucas
10
Valencia (Valenc
4:52.20
1
8
Bay, Jonathan
9
Golden Valley
4:52.33
1
9
Miller, Patrick
9
Valencia (Valenc
4:55.51
1
10
Martinez, Henry
10
Golden Valley
4:57.33
1
11
Liebman, Nick
10
Hart
4:58.62
1
12
LaPlant, Mauricio
10
Saugus
5:03.67
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Alex
11
Saugus
4:21.47
1
2
James, Bailey
11
Hart
4:23.19
1
3
Black, Jeffrey
12
West Ranch
4:23.62
1
4
Walker, Billy
12
Hart
4:25.86
1
5
Garcia, Ashton
11
West Ranch
4:29.99
1
6
Hillquist, Jason
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4:31.12
1
7
Ortiz, Ryan
11
Hart
4:31.89
1
8
Allevato, Alex
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:33.76
1
9
Rosales, Anthony
11
Saugus
4:34.66
1
10
HAERLE, DYLAN
12
Canyon (Canyon C
4:56.17
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ornelas, Rodrigo
12
Saugus
9:35.43
1
2
Wims, Zachary
12
Canyon (Canyon C
9:36.57
1
3
Del Valle, Nolan
12
Golden Valley
9:39.88
1
4
Orona, Andrew
11
Hart
9:46.16
1
5
Zabilski, Brian
10
Saugus
9:47.18
1
6
Lentz, Nick
11
Valencia (Valenc
9:56.80
1
7
Garcia, Timothy
12
Golden Valley
9:57.23
1
8
Fisher, Austin
12
Saugus
9:58.00
1
9
Kamarsu, Siddaardha
12
Golden Valley
9:58.83
1
10
Driedger, Adam
11
Canyon (Canyon C
10:02.60
1
11
Walker, Billy
12
Hart
10:09.59
1
12
HAERLE, DYLAN
12
Canyon (Canyon C
10:10.54
1
13
Anuario, Gil
12
Hart
10:11.11
1
14
Allevato, Alex
11
Valencia (Valenc
10:12.25
1
15
Contreras, Luke
11
Golden Valley
10:14.45
1
16
Stephenson, Chris
12
Saugus
10:23.02
1
17
Hicks, Brian
12
Valencia (Valenc
10:23.37
1
18
Higdon, Jake
11
Valencia (Valenc
10:25.34
1
19
Ortiz, Ryan
11
Hart
10:26.50
1
20
Strader, Zack
10
Valencia (Valenc
10:28.29
1
21
Gonzalez, Daniel
11
Saugus
10:29.72
1
22
Salazar, Fabian
11
Saugus
10:31.31
1
23
Rubira, Ruben
10
Hart
10:31.76
1
24
Hall, Trevor
11
Saugus
10:40.54
1
25
Buchele, Gary
11
Canyon (Canyon C
10:52.87
1
26
Vong, Justin
11
Valencia (Valenc
10:55.68
1
27
Byrne, Greg
12
Valencia (Valenc
11:03.43
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Childs, Steven
10
Canyon (Canyon C
16.77
nwi
1
2
Larson, Zach
10
Saugus
17.24
nwi
1
3
Martucci, Vinny
10
Saugus
17.31
nwi
1
4
Kang, David
10
West Ranch
18.88
nwi
1
5
Hong, Joshua
10
West Ranch
18.96
nwi
1
6
Kelley, Sam
9
Hart
19.03
nwi
1
7
Zendejas, Jacob
10
Golden Valley
19.24
nwi
1
--
Doster, Ryan
9
West Ranch
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Conner
11
Hart
14.97
nwi
1
2
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
15.39
nwi
1
3
Davidson, Jarrett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
15.42
nwi
1
4
Young, Malik
11
Golden Valley
16.12
nwi
1
5
Walker, Ronald
11
Canyon (Canyon C
16.14
nwi
1
6
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
16.48
nwi
1
7
Rassool, Alex
11
West Ranch
16.67
nwi
1
8
Robins, David
11
Golden Valley
17.06
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hong, Joshua
10
West Ranch
43.82
1
2
Larson, Zach
10
Saugus
44.41
1
3
Martucci, Vinny
10
Saugus
44.53
1
4
Tse, Richard
10
Valencia (Valenc
44.56
1
5
Ramirez, Steven
10
West Ranch
45.03
1
6
Rodriguez, Michael
10
Golden Valley
45.79
1
7
Rincon, Anthony
10
Canyon (Canyon C
46.39
1
8
Kelley, Sam
9
Hart
46.81
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Conner
11
Hart
39.88
1
2
Davidson, Jarrett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
40.48
1
3
Nali, Matt
11
Hart
41.37
1
4
Walker, Ronald
11
Canyon (Canyon C
42.18
1
5
Baltau, Justin
9
Valencia (Valenc
42.81
1
6
Young, Malik
11
Golden Valley
42.87
1
7
Flores, Carlos
11
West Ranch
43.48
1
8
Darnell, Derek
11
Golden Valley
44.49
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Nivon
,
Williams
,
James
Hart
45.27
1
2
Berney
,
Berkley
,
LeBertho
,
Price
Valencia (Valenc
45.65
1
3
Dy
,
De Guzma
,
Sanchez
,
Gilmore
Golden Valley
45.72
1
4
Aniezue
,
Stevens
,
Chavez
,
Banniste
Canyon (Canyon C
45.90
1
5
Rodrigue
,
Cordova
,
Langford
,
Parker
Saugus
46.59
1
6
Mouw
,
Robinson
,
Lingsche
,
Ramirez
West Ranch
47.34
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kojin
,
Dowling
,
Jones
,
James
Valencia (Valenc
42.46
1
2
Cabrera
,
Wentt
,
Cabrera
,
Wolitars
Canyon (Canyon C
42.52
1
3
Ortiz
,
Jacobs
,
Tamura
,
Chevious
Golden Valley
42.99
1
4
Choi
,
West
,
Basher
,
Burnes
Hart
43.09
1
5
Nieves
,
Lyttle
,
Mazur
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
43.97
1
6
Lee
,
Orrick
,
Taylor
,
Rupe
Saugus
46.37
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nivon
,
Bernades
,
Wolven
,
Williams
Hart
3:34.94
1
2
Ramirez
,
Sharifjo
,
Hong
,
Montes
West Ranch
3:36.11
1
3
Aniezue
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
Marquel
Canyon (Canyon C
3:37.12
1
4
Allen
,
Beeler
,
Dansby
,
Price
Valencia (Valenc
3:37.65
1
5
Rodrigue
,
Summer
,
Serrano
,
Parker
Saugus
3:39.32
1
6
Dy
,
Rodrigue
,
Jacobs
,
Gilmore
Golden Valley
3:47.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz
,
Cornes
,
Kinard
,
Chevious
Golden Valley
3:22.66
1
2
Miller
,
Mazur
,
Lyttle
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
3:22.77
1
3
Wentt
,
Cabrera
,
Baldwin
,
Wolitars
Canyon (Canyon C
3:24.45
1
4
Penick
,
Pineda
,
Rosales
,
Pearson
Saugus
3:27.88
1
5
Jones
,
Kojin
,
James
,
Olbes
Valencia (Valenc
3:28.23
1
6
James
,
Basher
,
Burnes
,
Kaufman
Hart
3:28.40
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Diontre
12
Golden Valley
54-05.75
(16.61m)
3
2
Rodriguez, Denley
12
Saugus
54-01.50
(16.50m)
3
3
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
53-03.50
(16.24m)
3
4
Bultman, Nathan
10
West Ranch
50-08.00
(15.44m)
3
5
Falahat, Mason
11
West Ranch
48-10.50
(14.90m)
3
6
Delaney, Austin
11
Saugus
47-04.00
(14.43m)
3
7
Davenport, Austin
11
Saugus
45-00.50
(13.73m)
3
1
McKinney, Austin
11
Saugus
43-10.75
(13.38m)
2
8
Qumseya, Rakan
12
Golden Valley
43-03.00
(13.18m)
3
2
Fanion, Cody
12
Canyon (Canyon C
42-03.00
(12.88m)
2
3
Solley, Jake
12
Valencia (Valenc
40-03.00
(12.27m)
2
1
Rodgers, Zach
11
Hart
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
4
Kim, Eric
12
Golden Valley
39-00.25
(11.89m)
2
5
Verzosa, Perry
11
Golden Valley
38-07.00
(11.76m)
2
2
Walton, James
11
Canyon (Canyon C
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
6
Hager, Michael
12
Canyon (Canyon C
37-02.25
(11.33m)
2
3
Flores, Nick
11
Hart
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
7
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
34-09.50
(10.60m)
2
4
Hamburger, Zack
11
West Ranch
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
8
Allen, Robert
11
Valencia (Valenc
33-03.25
(10.14m)
2
5
Manzo, Griffin
11
Valencia (Valenc
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
5
Smith, Alexander
11
West Ranch
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
7
Bomben, Mithchell
11
Valencia (Valenc
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
8
Dassanaike, Dhanushka
12
Golden Valley
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nathan
10
West Ranch
159-00
(48.46m)
3
2
Rodriguez, Denley
12
Saugus
158-07
(48.34m)
3
3
Davenport, Austin
11
Saugus
156-08
(47.75m)
3
4
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
153-03
(46.71m)
3
5
Falahat, Mason
11
West Ranch
151-11
(46.30m)
3
1
Delaney, Austin
11
Saugus
141-01
(43.00m)
2
2
Fanion, Cody
12
Canyon (Canyon C
137-05
(41.88m)
2
6
McKinney, Austin
11
Saugus
124-06
(37.95m)
3
7
Harris, Diontre
12
Golden Valley
123-07
(37.67m)
3
1
Hamburger, Zack
11
West Ranch
113-01
(34.47m)
1
3
Verzosa, Perry
11
Golden Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
2
8
Qumseya, Rakan
12
Golden Valley
112-01
(34.16m)
3
2
Stubblefield, Pierce
11
Hart
110-00
(33.53m)
1
4
Smith, Alexander
11
West Ranch
106-06
(32.46m)
2
5
Allen, Robert
11
Valencia (Valenc
102-06
(31.24m)
2
6
Hager, Michael
12
Canyon (Canyon C
99-03
(30.25m)
2
7
Dassanaike, Dhanushka
12
Golden Valley
99-01
(30.20m)
2
8
Rodgers, Zach
11
Hart
98-04
(29.97m)
2
3
Walton, James
11
Canyon (Canyon C
82-03
(25.07m)
1
4
Manzo, Griffin
11
Valencia (Valenc
78-05
(23.90m)
1
5
Bomben, Mithchell
11
Valencia (Valenc
75-10
(23.11m)
1
--
Goyette, Benjamin
11
Canyon (Canyon C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molster, Brett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Cawley, Maximllian
10
West Ranch
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Lee, Kourbine
12
Golden Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Meissner, Steven
12
Hart
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Mullaley, Dylan
12
Valencia (Valenc
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Braxton, Dirk
12
West Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Pexa, Logan
12
Hart
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Zicari, Nicodemus
11
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Leon
12
Golden Valley
21-07.25
(6.58m)
nwi
3
2
Engle, Cameron
11
Saugus
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
3
3
Brouws, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
21-02.75
(6.47m)
nwi
3
4
James, Theron
11
Valencia (Valenc
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
3
5
Baldwin, Devin
12
Canyon (Canyon C
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
3
6
Watson, Aaron
11
Hart
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
3
7
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
3
1
Tolentino, Jonathan
12
Golden Valley
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
2
2
Cawley, Maximllian
10
West Ranch
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
2
3
Berry, Jeremy
10
West Ranch
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
2
4
Braxton, Dirk
12
West Ranch
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
2
5
Jakeman, Christopher
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
2
1
Baltau, Justin
9
Valencia (Valenc
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
6
Holmes, Antoine
12
Hart
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
2
2
Orrick, Ray
11
Saugus
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
3
Olatunji, Bunmi
12
Golden Valley
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
4
Ferraz, Raphael
12
Golden Valley
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
7
Pineda, Alec
12
Saugus
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
2
5
Howard, Jonah
12
Valencia (Valenc
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
O'Kelly, Sean
12
Golden Valley
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Matthew
11
West Ranch
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Chase
12
Golden Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Camberos, Sergio
12
Canyon (Canyon C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Molster, Brett
11
Canyon (Canyon C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolentino, Jonathan
12
Golden Valley
44-03.25
(13.49m)
nwi
2
2
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
2
3
Braxton, Dirk
12
West Ranch
42-11.75
(13.10m)
nwi
2
4
James, Theron
11
Valencia (Valenc
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
2
5
Olatunji, Bunmi
12
Golden Valley
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
2
6
Holmes, Antoine
12
Hart
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
2
7
Cawley, Maximllian
10
West Ranch
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
2
1
Berry, Jeremy
10
West Ranch
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
2
Ferraz, Raphael
12
Golden Valley
39-01.75
(11.93m)
nwi
1
3
Jakeman, Christopher
11
Canyon (Canyon C
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
4
O'Kelly, Sean
12
Golden Valley
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Jonah
12
Valencia (Valenc
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
--
Brouws, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tomizawa, Timothy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Kimmer, Jeremy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Sega, Steven
12
Hart
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Lee, Kevin
12
Saugus
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
McLaughlin, Cole
12
Valencia (Valenc
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Kerezis, Ged
11
Canyon (Canyon C
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Beilin, Noah
12
Valencia (Valenc
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Jakeman, Christopher
11
Canyon (Canyon C
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Zicari, Nicodemus
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Harvey, Trevor
12
Golden Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Mcnerney, Ryan
12
Golden Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Martinez, Christian
11
Hart
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Ortiz, Josh
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Kristopher
11
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Lucas
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Leidholdt, Troy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Valadez, Anthony
11
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
McGraw, Chris
12
Hart
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isiguzo, Destiny
10
Golden Valley
12.83
nwi
1
12.82
2
Cantu, Olivia
11
Valencia (Valenc
12.83
nwi
1
12.82
3
Franco, Celia
10
Canyon (Canyon C
12.92
nwi
1
4
Nogel, Elise
9
Saugus
12.95
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Vanessa
10
Valencia (Valenc
12.96
nwi
1
6
Chellis, Tori
11
Valencia (Valenc
13.03
nwi
1
7
Tsuda, Kim
10
West Ranch
13.19
nwi
1
8
Fowble, Kristen
11
Valencia (Valenc
13.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Azaria
9
Golden Valley
11.99
nwi
1
2
Schulhofer, Avery
10
Saugus
12.51
nwi
1
2
Ikeora, Sandra
11
Valencia (Valenc
12.51
nwi
1
4
Anunwah, Erica
12
Canyon (Canyon C
12.59
nwi
1
5
Moore, Brooke
11
Canyon (Canyon C
12.68
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Alexandra
12
Golden Valley
12.72
nwi
1
7
Lambert, Presley
12
Hart
12.84
nwi
1
8
Dowler, Bailey
11
Hart
13.07
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantu, Olivia
11
Valencia (Valenc
26.84
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Vanessa
10
Valencia (Valenc
26.84
nwi
1
3
Franco, Celia
10
Canyon (Canyon C
27.27
nwi
1
4
Chellis, Tori
11
Valencia (Valenc
27.55
nwi
1
5
Manley, Ashley
11
Saugus
27.57
nwi
1
6
Rankins, Samiyah
10
Golden Valley
27.81
nwi
1
7
Terris, Clarissa
10
Saugus
28.31
nwi
1
8
Fowble, Kristen
11
Valencia (Valenc
28.38
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Azaria
9
Golden Valley
24.91
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Imani
12
Golden Valley
24.96
nwi
1
3
Anunwah, Erica
12
Canyon (Canyon C
25.59
nwi
1
4
Perkins, Xiomara
12
Valencia (Valenc
25.60
nwi
1
5
Fernandez, Alexandra
12
Golden Valley
26.10
nwi
1
6
Hixon, Ahlexhys
12
Canyon (Canyon C
26.35
nwi
1
7
Bietsch, Kendall
10
Canyon (Canyon C
26.54
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Trisha
10
Saugus
1:03.06
1
2
Tyson, Imani
9
Saugus
1:03.31
1
3
Birmele, Sidney
10
Saugus
1:04.00
1
4
Hofferber, Kylie
10
Saugus
1:04.18
1
5
Marquez, Shelley
11
West Ranch
1:04.72
1
6
Birnkrant, Drew
9
Valencia (Valenc
1:04.86
1
7
HumbleFischer, Delena
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:05.56
1
8
Holen, Jessie
10
West Ranch
1:06.86
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Imani
12
Golden Valley
56.57
1
2
Bietsch, Kendall
10
Canyon (Canyon C
57.12
1
3
Perkins, Xiomara
12
Valencia (Valenc
58.11
1
4
Selexman, Jada
11
Golden Valley
58.98
1
5
Hixon, Ahlexhys
12
Canyon (Canyon C
59.16
1
6
Anumba, Jennifer
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:00.57
1
7
Eldridge, Leah
10
Saugus
1:01.44
1
8
PEDRICK, MORGAN
12
Hart
1:02.66
1
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heys, Ashley
9
Saugus
2:21.00
1
2
Pear, Amelia
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:23.19
1
3
Leonhardt, Meghan
11
West Ranch
2:28.97
1
4
Bahr, Emma
9
Saugus
2:30.09
1
5
Simpkins, Mykasia
9
Golden Valley
2:30.83
1
6
DeJesus, Amanda
11
Saugus
2:33.04
1
7
Lopez, Samantha
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:34.78
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magsarili, Marisa
10
West Ranch
2:14.49
1
2
Janes, Sabrina
10
Saugus
2:14.92
1
3
Pear, Olivia
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:15.31
1
4
Uy, Kristen
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:18.66
1
5
Hill, Alex
12
Saugus
2:18.82
1
6
Jackson, Tiffany
12
West Ranch
2:21.82
1
7
Estrada, Stephany
9
West Ranch
2:24.74
1
8
Hansen, Augustina
10
Hart
2:27.24
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heys, Ashley
9
Saugus
5:23.58
1
2
LaPlant, Darby
10
Saugus
5:26.20
1
3
Ruiz, Jessica
10
Saugus
5:31.16
1
4
Penna, Madison
10
Saugus
5:34.65
1
5
Binnie, Caillie
9
West Ranch
5:39.19
1
6
Werbicki, Allison
11
West Ranch
5:39.31
1
7
Nelson, Gillian
10
Saugus
5:39.38
1
8
Neri, Yohana
9
Hart
5:40.69
1
9
Gonzalez, Yovanna
10
Golden Valley
5:42.70
1
10
Zacky, Gabrielle
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:45.72
1
11
Dunn, Shelby
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:46.29
1
12
King, Vanessa
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:47.56
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Totten, Chelsey
12
Golden Valley
4:55.96
1
2
Danforth, Kyla
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:05.56
1
3
Welker, Taylor
11
West Ranch
5:09.42
1
4
Weslie, Totten
12
Golden Valley
5:15.29
1
5
Huntington, Katie
12
Saugus
5:16.51
1
6
Hills, Madison
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5:17.64
1
7
Fairchild, Meghan
11
Hart
5:20.73
1
8
Higdon, Aly
9
Valencia (Valenc
5:23.13
1
9
Rodriguez, Natalie
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:23.39
1
10
Dignadice, Maddie
12
Valencia (Valenc
5:26.94
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Samantha
10
Saugus
10:42.98
1
2
Hoslet, Heidi
12
Saugus
11:04.31
1
3
Totten, Chelsey
12
Golden Valley
11:11.43
1
4
Soto, Valeria
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:19.67
1
5
Danforth, Kyla
10
Canyon (Canyon C
11:20.72
1
6
Frankian, Abigail
11
Saugus
11:25.82
1
7
Buckhoff, Abby
12
Golden Valley
11:38.55
1
8
Larsen, Hollie
12
Saugus
11:41.39
1
9
Mabritto, Shalyn
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11:45.49
1
10
Sassano, Nina
12
Saugus
11:50.07
1
11
Huntington, Katie
12
Saugus
11:55.22
1
12
Phillips, Maggie
12
West Ranch
11:56.19
1
13
Higdon, Aly
9
Valencia (Valenc
11:57.37
1
14
Flores, Concepcion
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11:59.25
1
15
Whitman, Lexi
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:10.20
1
16
Phillips, Abbie
11
West Ranch
12:32.77
1
17
Spurlock, Morgan
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:37.17
1
18
De Leon, Jillane
12
Golden Valley
12:37.97
1
19
Barerra, Diena
12
Saugus
12:54.10
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendriex, Jessica
10
Saugus
17.48
nwi
1
2
Potter, Maisy
9
Hart
17.72
nwi
1
3
Clingman, Alex
10
Saugus
18.05
nwi
1
4
Houze, Megan
10
Canyon (Canyon C
18.49
nwi
1
5
Cuahutle, Mariah
10
West Ranch
18.61
nwi
1
6
McConnell, Rachel
11
Valencia (Valenc
18.63
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Cedrinae
9
Valencia (Valenc
18.69
nwi
1
8
Oz, Adi
10
West Ranch
18.89
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zindroski, Caitlyn
11
Golden Valley
16.27
nwi
1
2
Estrada, Lindsey
12
Hart
16.50
nwi
1
3
Jakeman, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
16.74
nwi
1
4
Linn, Kate
11
Hart
16.88
nwi
1
5
Merriweather, Zakora
11
Golden Valley
17.01
nwi
1
6
Newberry, Cara
11
Hart
17.36
nwi
1
7
Reardon, Claudia
12
West Ranch
17.87
nwi
1
--
Mears, Jenna
11
Saugus
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Julianna
11
Hart
49.00
1
2
Dredd, Alissa
9
Golden Valley
49.17
1
3
Hendriex, Jessica
10
Saugus
50.80
1
4
Green, Keaira
9
Golden Valley
51.19
1
5
Pereira, Jenny
10
Valencia (Valenc
51.77
1
6
Potter, Maisy
9
Hart
53.67
1
7
Sales, Ashley
10
Canyon (Canyon C
54.63
1
8
Mendell, Sophie
9
Hart
54.78
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Monica
12
Saugus
47.59
1
2
Jakeman, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
48.22
1
3
Estrada, Lindsey
12
Hart
48.55
1
4
Linn, Kate
11
Hart
49.35
1
5
Mohrhoff, Katie
11
Saugus
49.93
1
6
Reardon, Claudia
12
West Ranch
50.55
1
7
Merriweather, Zakora
11
Golden Valley
50.64
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Cantu
,
Fowble
,
Chellis
Valencia (Valenc
50.48
1
2
Nogel
,
Buhain
,
Manley
,
Terris
Saugus
51.14
1
3
Cuahutle
,
Tsuda
,
Rebaglia
,
Edwards
West Ranch
53.40
1
4
Cicoria
,
Diaz
,
Sarno
,
Bennett
Hart
53.48
1
5
Franco
,
Heyer
,
Enriquez
,
Halstead
Canyon (Canyon C
55.57
1
--
Tolentin
,
Isiguzo
,
Dredd
,
Rankins
Golden Valley
DQ
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon
,
Fernande
,
Orellana
,
Hill
Golden Valley
47.97
1
2
Hixon
,
Anunwah
,
McCoy
,
Moore
Canyon (Canyon C
49.02
1
3
Perkins
,
Ikeora
,
Anumba
,
Uy
Valencia (Valenc
49.10
1
4
Laurin
,
Eldridge
,
Orr
,
Schulhof
Saugus
49.92
1
5
Dowler
,
Lambert
,
Pedrick
,
Morales
Hart
50.17
1
6
Thornton
,
Smith
,
Brent
,
Crimi
West Ranch
51.53
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Bahr
,
Hofferbe
,
Birmele
Saugus
4:12.04
1
2
Birnkran
,
Marquez
,
Torgerso
,
Pelino
Valencia (Valenc
4:21.24
1
3
Sarno
,
Bennett
,
Diaz
,
Marshall
Hart
4:22.60
1
4
Marquez
,
Bishop
,
Olson
,
Holen
West Ranch
4:24.05
1
5
Halstead
,
Sales
,
Franco
,
Lopez
Canyon (Canyon C
4:26.33
1
6
Wilson
,
Gudino
,
Rankins
,
Hernande
Golden Valley
4:28.56
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selexman
,
Hill
,
Dixon
,
Orellana
Golden Valley
3:56.27
1
2
Perkins
,
Pear
,
Uy
,
Anumba
Valencia (Valenc
3:59.55
1
3
Anunwah
,
McCoy
,
Hixon
,
Bietsch
Canyon (Canyon C
4:00.20
1
4
Welker
,
Estrada
,
Jackson
,
Magsaril
West Ranch
4:09.86
1
5
Eldridge
,
Orr
,
Allen
,
Janes
Saugus
4:11.82
1
6
Linn
,
Pedrick
,
Morales
,
Hansen
Hart
4:14.13
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maduike, Courtney
12
Golden Valley
37-02.00
(11.33m)
2
2
Hawkins, Samiyah
11
Golden Valley
36-10.50
(11.24m)
2
3
Gaines, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
35-10.75
(10.94m)
2
4
O'Brien, Katie
11
Saugus
34-02.25
(10.42m)
2
5
Harris, Nikaela
10
Golden Valley
34-00.00
(10.36m)
2
6
Jirka, Danielle
12
Saugus
33-03.00
(10.13m)
2
7
Foster, Ashlie
12
West Ranch
30-11.50
(9.44m)
2
8
Washington, Briana
11
Saugus
29-11.25
(9.12m)
2
1
Martinez, Jessica
12
Golden Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
2
Lopez Amaya, Metzti
11
Canyon (Canyon C
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
3
Rappoldt, Miranda
11
Valencia (Valenc
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
9
Stark, Sharilynne
11
Canyon (Canyon C
26-03.50
(8.01m)
2
4
Dowler, Bailey
11
Hart
24-08.25
(7.52m)
1
5
Conrad, Sarah
12
Canyon (Canyon C
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
6
Garica, Sara
10
Valencia (Valenc
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
7
Julien, Madison
10
Valencia (Valenc
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maduike, Courtney
12
Golden Valley
131-02
(39.98m)
3
2
Hawkins, Samiyah
11
Golden Valley
111-07
(34.01m)
3
3
O'Brien, Katie
11
Saugus
111-04
(33.93m)
3
4
Martinez, Jessica
12
Golden Valley
97-04
(29.67m)
3
5
Washington, Briana
11
Saugus
96-08
(29.46m)
3
6
Gaines, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
96-06
(29.41m)
3
1
Stark, Sharilynne
11
Canyon (Canyon C
87-00
(26.52m)
2
1
Castillo, Jessica
11
West Ranch
83-06
(25.45m)
1
2
Lopez Amaya, Metzti
11
Canyon (Canyon C
78-11
(24.05m)
2
3
Rappoldt, Miranda
11
Valencia (Valenc
76-06
(23.32m)
2
2
Garica, Sara
10
Valencia (Valenc
76-02
(23.22m)
1
7
Jirka, Danielle
12
Saugus
75-08
(23.06m)
3
4
Julien, Madison
10
Valencia (Valenc
73-00
(22.25m)
2
3
Conrad, Sarah
12
Canyon (Canyon C
70-06
(21.49m)
1
5
Henry, Erin
12
Hart
70-00
(21.34m)
2
4
Donahue, Kelsey
11
Valencia (Valenc
66-06
(20.27m)
1
6
Harris, Nikaela
10
Golden Valley
66-04
(20.22m)
2
5
Levalois, Sydney
11
Hart
52-09
(16.08m)
1
--
Foster, Ashlie
12
West Ranch
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Kaitlyn
10
Valencia (Valenc
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Wright, Brianna
12
Golden Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Cordero, Kylie
12
Golden Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Spurlock, Morgan
11
Valencia (Valenc
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Kneisel, Mari
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Newberry, Cara
11
Hart
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orellana, Crystal
10
Golden Valley
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
3
2
Moncibais, Mackinzie
10
Saugus
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
3
3
Kneisel, Mari
11
Canyon (Canyon C
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
3
4
Zindroski, Caitlyn
11
Golden Valley
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
3
1
Morales, Juliet
12
Hart
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
2
5
Ikeora, Sandra
11
Valencia (Valenc
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
3
6
PEDRICK, MORGAN
12
Hart
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
3
2
Pica, Briana
11
Valencia (Valenc
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
2
7
Hogan, Michelle
12
Canyon (Canyon C
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
3
3
Lambert, Presley
12
Hart
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
2
1
Wright, Brianna
12
Golden Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
4
Hodge, Briana
12
West Ranch
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
2
5
Orr, Emily
12
Saugus
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
2
2
Hathaway, Brooke
12
Golden Valley
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
6
Spivek, Maddie
12
Valencia (Valenc
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
2
3
Striff, Emily
11
Valencia (Valenc
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
4
Winston, Chelsea
10
Valencia (Valenc
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
7
Martinez, Maria
12
Valencia (Valenc
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
2
5
Pico, Alex
12
Saugus
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
6
Madewell, Tori
12
Canyon (Canyon C
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Jennifer
12
Valencia (Valenc
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
2
2
Orellana, Crystal
10
Golden Valley
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
2
1
Wright, Brianna
12
Golden Valley
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
3
Martinez, Maria
12
Valencia (Valenc
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
2
4
Hodge, Briana
12
West Ranch
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
2
5
Moncibais, Mackinzie
10
Saugus
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
2
6
Zindroski, Caitlyn
11
Golden Valley
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
2
2
Hogan, Michelle
12
Canyon (Canyon C
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
7
Mohrhoff, Katie
11
Saugus
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
2
3
Winston, Chelsea
10
Valencia (Valenc
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
4
Jakeman, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
30-04.75
(9.26m)
nwi
1
5
Hathaway, Brooke
12
Golden Valley
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
6
Pico, Alex
12
Saugus
26-08.25
(8.13m)
nwi
1
7
Madewell, Tori
12
Canyon (Canyon C
25-09.75
(7.87m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pica, Briana
11
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Martinez, Maria
12
Valencia (Valenc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Fleming, Colleen
12
Golden Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Preston, Corliss
11
Hart
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Quinn, Maddie
12
Golden Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Dann, Aurora
11
Golden Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Hare, Olivia
12
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
10
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Estefania
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
29847 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
442 shares:
Foothill League Finals
,
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139424
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 3rd 2013, 5:59am
History for Foothill League Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
10
2013
1
2
Hashtags
#foothill-league-finals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139424